Kreispokal 03/04

Endspiel (beim SV Wacker Obercastrop)
(1) DSC Wanne - SC Röhlinghausen -> n.V. 1:0
Halbfinale
(1) SV Wacker Obercastrop - SC Röhlinghausen -> 0:1
(2) SV Wanne 11 - DSC Wanne -> 1:3
Viertelfinale
(1) FC Herne 57 - Wacker Obercastrop -> 1:2
(2) SV Wanne 11 - SF Wanne -> 3:2
(3) Arm. Holsterhausen - SC Röhlinghausen -> 0:2
(4) SG Herne 70 - DSC Wanne -> 0:2
3. Runde
(1) FC Wanne - SG Herne 70 -> 2:3
(2) Wacker Obercastrop - Bor. Pantringshof -> 3:1
(3) SF Habinghorst - DSC Wanne -> 1:8
(4) Arminia Ickern - Arm. Holsterhausen -> n.V. 2:4
(5) SV Wanne 11 - SV Türkspor 7:3
(6) SF Wanne - SV Sodingen -> 2:1
(7) SC Röhlinghausen - RSV Wanne -> 3:1
Freilos: FC Herne 57
2. Runde
(1) BV Herne-Süd - DSC Wanne -> 2:3 (1:1)
(2) Spvg Horsthausen - SV Wanne 11 -> n.V. 1:3 (1:1)
(3) SG Adler Rauxel - SG Herne 70 -> 0:11
(4) SG Stephanus - Arminia Ickern -> 3:5
(5) FC Herne 57 - Arminia Sodingen -> 3:0
(6) SF Wanne - Spvg Schwerin -> :0
(7) DJK Falkenhorst - Arm. Holsterhausen -> 0 : 5
(8) SF Habinghorst - RSV Holthausen -> 7 : 4
(9) Spvg Röhlinghausen - RSV Wanne -> 1 : 4
(10) BW Baukau - Bor. Pantringshof -> 0 : 3
(11) SV Yeni Genclik - Wacker Obercastrop -> 1 : 4
(12) VfB Börnig - SC Röhlinghausen -> n.V. 3:5 (3:3/0:3)
(13) SuS Pöppinghausen - SV Sodingen -> 0 : 8
Freilose: SV Türkspor, FC Wanne
1. Runde
(1) BW Baukau - Inter Castrop n.E. -> 10:8
(2) A. Holsterhausen - FC Frohlinde -> 3 : 2
(3) Arm. Sodingen - VfB Habinghorst -> 3 : 0
(4) SG Wanne-Nord - SC Röhlinghausen -> 0 : 5
(5) DJK Elpeshof - Arminia Ickern -> 0 : 4
(6) DJK Falkenhorst - Emscher-Crange -> 3 : 0
(7) SV Dingen - Wacker O castrop -> 0 : 6
(8) SF Habinghorst - SC Constantin -> 4 : 2
(9) FC Herne 57 - Victoria Habinghorst -> n.V. 5:3
(10) Firtinaspor - RSV Wanne -> n.V. 3:5
(11) BW Börnig - SG Herne 70 -> 2 : 3
(12) ASC Leone - Spvg Schwerin -> 1 : 5
(13) SV Türkspor - DJK Wanne 88 -> 3 : 0
(14) SV Holsterhausen - SV Wanne 11 -> n.V. 3:5
(15) BV Herne-Süd - Westfalia Herne -> 1 : 0
(16) SG Castrop - RSV Holthausen -> 1 : 3
(17) SF Wanne - RSV Karadeniz -> n.V. 4:1
(18) VfR Rauxel - Bor. Pantringshof -> 1 : 4
(19) Fortuna Herne - DSC Wanne -> 0 : 2
(20) SG Stephanus - Bickern Wanne -> 2 : 1
(21) VfB Börnig - ETuS Wanne -> 3 : 0
(22) ESV Herne - Spvg Horsthausen -> 1 : 4
(23) Eintr. Ickern - SV Sodingen -> 2 : 9
Freilose: FC Wanne, Spvg Röhlinghausen, SV Yeni Genclik, SuS Pöppinghausen, Adler Rauxel.

Partnerseiten

Jubiläums-Special

Im Blätterwald