Kreispokal 05/06

Endspiel
Westfalia Herne - DSC Wanne -> 3:0
Halbfinale
(35) Fortuna Herne - DSC Wanne -> 1:4
(36) BW Börnig - Westfalia Herne -> 0:8
Viertelfinale
(31) SV Dingen - DSC Wanne -> 0 : 4
(32) BW Börnig - Vict. Habinghorst -> n.V. 6:2
(33) SV Sodingen - Westfalia Herne -> 0 : 3
(34) Fortuna Herne - RSV Wanne -> 2 : 1
3. Runde
(25) SV Dingen - VfB Habinghorst -> n.V 4:2
(26) Firtinaspor - Victoria Habinghorst -> n.V. 1:3
(27) SG Herne 70 - DSC Wanne -> 0:5
(28) BV Herne-Süd - SV Sodingen -> 4:6
(29) Arminia Holsterhausen - BW Börnig -> n.V. 2:3
(30) SV Holsterhausen - Westfalia Herne -> 0:2
(31) FC Herne 57 - Fortuna Herne -> 3:4
Freilos: RSV Wanne.
2. Runde (bis 26.8.)
(24) Bickern Wanne - SV Dingen -> 0:5
(25) DJK Falkenhorst - BW Börnig -> 0:4
(26) Arminia Holsterhausen - SV Wanne 11 -> 1:0
(27) Spvg Röhlinghausen - SV Holsterhausen -> 0:1
(28) Victoria Habinghorst - SG Wanne-Nord -> n.V. 6:2 (2:2)
(29) SV Yeni Genclik - Westfalia Herne -> 1:6
(30) BV Herne-Süd - FC Frohlinde -> 2:0
(31) Borussia Pantringshof - VfB Habinghorst -> 0:7
(32) Firtinaspor - TSK Herne -> 4:1
(33) RSV Wanne - Spvg Horsthausen -> 2:1
(34) VfB Börnig - DSC Wanne -> 0:5
(35) ASC Leone - SV Sodingen -> 1:5
(36) SC Röhlinghausen - SG Herne 70 -> 0:9
Freilose: Fortuna Herne, FC Herne 57.
1. Runde (bis 05.08.04)
(1) Wacker Obercastrop - SV Sodingen -> n.V. 3:5
(2) Eintracht Ickern - SV Wanne 11 -> 0 : 4
(3) SG Stephanus - Spvg Röhlinghausen -> 0 : 4
(4) Arminia Sodingen - DSC Wanne -> 2 : 4
(5) Bor. Pantringshof - SF Habinghorst -> 2 : 1
(6) SG Adler Rauxel - FC Herne 57 -> 0 : 8
(7) Arminia Holsterhausen - SuS Merklinde -> n.V. 2:1
(8) SG Castrop - TSK Herne -> 1 : 4
(9) SC Emscher-Crange - SV Dingen -> 0 : 7
(10) Spvg Schwerin - Westfalia Herne -> 0 : 2
(11) SuS Pöppinghausen - FC Frohlinde -> 2 : 5
(12) SG Wanne-Nord - SC Constantin -> n.E. 5:4 (2:2)
(13) FC Wanne - Victoria Habinghorst -> n.V. 1:2
(14) RSV Wanne - Arminia Ickern -> 2 : 1
(15) BV Herne-Süd - ETuS Wanne -> 4 : 1
(16) RSV Holthausen - VfB Habinghorst -> 0 :10
(17) Senlikspor - SC Röhlinghausen -> n.V. 2:5 (2:2)
(18) BW Baukau - SV Yeni Genclik -> 2 : 4
(19) DJK Wanne 88 - DJK Falkenhorst -> 0 : 1
(20) DJK Elpeshof - Firtinaspor -> 0 : 1
(21) VfR Rauxel - Fortuna Herne -> 0 : 7
(22) Bickern Wanne - ESV Herne -> 4 : 1
(23) SF Wanne - SV Holsterhausen -> 0 : 1
Freilose: VfB Börnig, BW Börnig, SG Herne 70, ASC Leone, Spvg Horsthausen.

Partnerseiten

Jubiläums-Special

Im Blätterwald