Kreispokal 04/05

Endspiel
(1) SV Yeni Genclik - Westfalia Herne -> 1:3
Halbfinale
(1) SC Constantin - Westfalia Herne -> 1:5
(2) SV Yeni Genclik - SV Sodingen -> 5:2
Viertelfinale
(1) RSV Wanne - SV Sodingen -> 0:2
(2) ESV Herne - SV Yeni Genclik -> n.V. 1:2
(3) SC Constantin - Arminia Holsterh. -> n. E. 10:8
(4) SC Röhlinghausen - Westfalia Herne -> 0:7
3. Runde
(0) Fortuna Herne - SC Constantin -> 0:4
(1) SV Dingen - SC Röhlinghausen -> 3:4
(2) Spvg Röhlinghausen - Arminia Holsterhausen -> 0:5
(3) DJK Falkenhorst - ESV Herne -> 1:2
(4) SuS Merklinde - SV Sodingen -> 1:2
(5) Spvg Schwerin - Westfalia Herne -> 0:7
(6) SV Yeni Genclik - SV Wanne 11 -> n.E. 7:4
(7) Freilos: RSV Wanne
2. Runde
(0) ESV Herne - ASC Leone -> 2 : 1
(1) VfB Habinghorst - DSC Wanne -> n.V. 3:4
(2) ETuS Wanne - RSV Wanne -> n.V. 3:4
(3) SV Yeni Genclik - DJK Wanne 88 -> 3:2
(4) SG Herne 70 - Arm. Holsterhausen -> 0:6
(5) FC Frohlinde - Spvg Schwerin -> n.V. 0:2 (0:0)
(6) Fortuna Herne - Islam. Gemeinde Herne -> n.a. 2:0
(7) Arminia Sodingen - Westfalia Herne -> 1:4
(8) DJK Elpeshof - SV Wanne 11 -> 1:6
(9) SG Castrop - SV Sodingen -> 0:14
(10) DJK Falkenhorst - BV Herne-Süd -> 1:0
(11) Spvg Horsthausen - SuS Merklinde -> 0:1
(12) SC Constantin - SV Holsterhausen -> 3:0
(13) SV Dingen - SF Wanne -> 3:2
(14) Freilos: SC Röhlinghausen
1. Runde
(1) Inter Castrop - VfB Habinghorst -> 1:7
(2) SG Wanne-Nord - SV Wanne 11 -> n.V. 4:7 (4:4)
(3) Borussia Pantringshof - Spvg Schwerin -> 1:7
(4) Victoria Habinghorst - SF Wanne -> 0:2 (W) (7:4)
(5) Spvg Röhlinghausen - DSC Wanne -> 0:5
(6) Firtinaspor - ETuS Wanne -> 1:4
(7) SV Dingen - SV Türkspor -> 2:0 (W) 2:3
(8) Bickern Wanne - SG Herne 70 -> 0:2
(9) Adler Rauxel - SV Yeni Genclik -> 0:7
(10) SF Habinghorst - Westfalia Herne -> 0:12
(11) Wacker Obercastrop - Arminia Sodingen -> 0:1
(12) DJK Falkenhorst - VfB Börnig -> 2:0
(13) FC Wanne - SC Röhlinghausen -> 0:2
(14) FC Herne 57 - Arminia Holsterhausen -> n.E. 2:6 (2:2)
(15) BW Börnig - SV Holsterhausen -> 1:2
(16) Eintracht Ickern - RSV Wanne -> 0:1
(17) BW Baukau - SuS Merklinde -> 1:3
(18) DJK Wanne 88 - SuS Pöppinghausen -> 3:1
(19) VfR Rauxel - ESV Herne -> 0:1
(20) SC Emscher-Crange - SC Constantin -> 1:6
(21) Arminia Ickern - FC Frohlinde -> 3:4
(22) RSV Karadeniz - SV Sodingen -> n.E. 7:8
(23) DJK Elpeshof - RSV Holthausen -> 2:0 (W) 0:4
(24) SG Stephanus - SG Castrop -> 1:7
Freilose: Islamische Gemeinde Herne, Spvg Horsthausen, BV Herne-Süd, ASC Leone, Fortuna Herne.

Partnerseiten

Jubiläums-Special

Im Blätterwald